Result |
Fighter |
Event |
Method |
R |
Time |
Win
|
Shannon Ritch
|
PRIDE 11: Battle of the Rising Sun |
Submission |
1 |
01:08 |
Loss
|
Yan Cabral
|
DREAM 17 |
Submission |
2 |
02:42 |
Loss
|
Marius Zaromskis
|
Dynamite!! 2010 |
TKO - Doctor's Stoppage |
1 |
02:16 |
No Contest
|
Yoshihiro Akiyama
|
K |
Overturned |
1 |
05:37 |
Loss
|
Jason Miller
|
DREAM 16 |
Submission |
1 |
02:09 |
Loss
|
Ralek Gracie
|
DREAM 14 |
Decision - Unanimous |
3 |
05:00 |
Win
|
Zelg Galesic
|
DREAM 12 |
Submission |
1 |
01:40 |
Win
|
Rubin Williams
|
DREAM 11: Featherweight Grand Prix 2009 Final Round |
Submission |
1 |
02:53 |
Loss
|
Kiyoshi Tamura
|
Dynamite!! 2008 |
Decision - Unanimous |
2 |
05:00 |
Loss
|
Wanderlei Silva
|
PRIDE Total Elimination 2003 |
KO/TKO |
1 |
05:01 |
Loss
|
Wanderlei Silva
|
PRIDE 17: Championship Chaos |
TKO - Doctor's Stoppage |
1 |
10:00 |
Loss
|
Wanderlei Silva
|
PRIDE 13: Collision Course |
KO/TKO |
1 |
01:38 |
Loss
|
Antonio Rogerio Nogueira
|
PRIDE Shockwave 2003 |
Decision - Unanimous |
3 |
05:00 |
Loss
|
Melvin Manhoef
|
DREAM 4: Middleweight Grand Prix 2008 2nd Round |
KO/TKO |
1 |
01:30 |
Loss
|
Ricardo Arona
|
PRIDE Critical Countdown 2005 |
KO/TKO |
2 |
05:00 |
Loss
|
Mirko Cro Cop
|
PRIDE Shockwave 2002 |
TKO - Doctor's Stoppage |
2 |
05:00 |
Win
|
Kevin Randleman
|
PRIDE Final Conflict 2003 |
Submission |
3 |
02:36 |
Win
|
Andrews Nakahara
|
DREAM 2: Middleweight Grand Prix 2008 1st Round |
Submission |
1 |
08:20 |
Win
|
Masakatsu Funaki
|
K |
Submission |
1 |
06:25 |
Win
|
Katsuyori Shibata
|
K |
Submission |
1 |
06:20 |
Loss
|
Royce Gracie
|
K |
Decision - Unanimous |
3 |
05:00 |
Win
|
Royce Gracie
|
PRIDE Grand Prix 2000 Finals |
KO/TKO |
6 |
15:00 |
Win
|
Yurij Kiseliov
|
K |
Submission |
1 |
01:26 |
Win
|
Kestutis Smirnovas
|
K |
Submission |
1 |
06:41 |
Win
|
Ikuhisa Minowa
|
PRIDE Shockwave 2005 |
Submission |
1 |
09:59 |
Win
|
Ken Shamrock
|
PRIDE 30: Fully Loaded |
KO/TKO |
1 |
02:27 |
Win
|
Dong Sik Yoon
|
PRIDE Total Elimination 2005 |
KO/TKO |
1 |
00:38 |
Win
|
Antonio Schembri
|
PRIDE Critical Countdown 2004 |
Decision - Unanimous |
3 |
05:00 |
Loss
|
Antonio Schembri
|
PRIDE 25: Body Blow |
KO/TKO |
1 |
06:15 |
Win
|
Vitor Belfort
|
PRIDE 5 |
Decision - Unanimous |
2 |
10:00 |
Win
|
Gilles Arsene
|
PRIDE 23: Championship Chaos 2 |
Submission |
3 |
02:08 |
Win
|
Rampage Jackson
|
PRIDE 15: Raging Rumble |
Submission |
1 |
05:41 |
Win
|
Ryan Gracie
|
PRIDE 12: Cold Fury |
Decision - Unanimous |
1 |
10:00 |
Win
|
Renzo Gracie
|
PRIDE 10: Return of the Warriors |
Submission |
2 |
09:43 |
Loss
|
Igor Vovchanchyn
|
PRIDE Grand Prix 2000 Finals |
KO/TKO |
1 |
15:00 |
Win
|
Guy Mezger
|
PRIDE Grand Prix 2000 Opening Round |
Other |
1 |
15:00 |
Win
|
Royler Gracie
|
PRIDE 8 |
Submission |
2 |
13:16 |
Win
|
Anthony Macias
|
PRIDE 7 |
Submission |
2 |
02:30 |
Win
|
Ebenezer Fontes Braga
|
PRIDE 6 |
Submission |
1 |
09:23 |
Draw
|
Allan Goes
|
PRIDE 4 |
Other |
3 |
10:00 |
Win
|
Carlos Newton
|
PRIDE 3 |
Submission |
2 |
05:19 |
Win
|
Vernon White
|
PRIDE 2 |
Submission |
3 |
06:53 |
Win
|
Marcus Silveira
|
UFC |
Submission |
1 |
03:44 |
No Contest
|
Marcus Silveira
|
UFC |
Overturned |
1 |
01:51 |